Results: Trolley Run 4 Mile
(Lawrence Area Runners)
Kansas City, MO - Sun, Apr 17, 2011

| complete results | home |                  results by End Result Company, Carmel, IN

NO FN LN HOMETOWN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
723 Justin Garrard Ottawa M2529 8 6/606 8/3511 19:36 19:34 4:54
755 Benson Chesang Lawrence M2529 9 7/606 9/3511 19:38 19:36 4:54
34 D J Hilding Lawrence M2529 22 14/606 21/3511 20:26 20:23 5:06
35 Grant Catloth Lawrence M2024 35 7/93 33/3511 21:48 21:45 5:27
750 Ryan Anderson Linwood M3034 87 13/567 80/3511 24:26 24:15 6:04
68 Justin McCarthy Lawrence M3034 92 15/567 84/3511 24:23 24:19 6:05
616 Michelle Andrew Topeka F3539 142 4/778 17/4909 25:28 25:24 6:21
544 Jason Postlewait Lawrence M3539 174 25/524 154/3511 30:10 25:52 6:28
38 Keaton Davis Eudora M2024 206 12/93 184/3511 26:16 26:13 6:34
408 Scott Slavens Bonner Springs M4044 214 15/397 191/3511 26:40 26:17 6:35
617 Myron Unruh Topeka M4044 240 22/397 216/3511 26:39 26:30 6:38
461 Howard Laney Basehor M4549 269 22/288 243/3511 26:55 26:47 6:42
3048 Chris Maleta Bonner Springs M2529 280 53/606 252/3511 26:56 26:50 6:43
444 Michael Hannon Basehor M5559 331 9/193 298/3511 27:20 27:11 6:48
630 Joshua Robinson Ottawa M3034 420 78/567 376/3511 28:10 27:53 6:59
490 Ryan Kracht Lawrence M2529 546 109/606 481/3511 29:05 28:49 7:13
3066 Spencer Evans Lawrence M2024 588 25/93 517/3511 33:06 29:04 7:16
1474 Anna Catloth Lawrence F2024 654 9/309 86/4909 33:09 29:27 7:22
2996 Tommy McDaniel Basehor M3539 946 143/524 791/3511 35:43 30:54 7:44
619 Wally Brawner Tonganoxie M7074 989 2/19 822/3511 31:15 31:08 7:47
1131 Amanda Jones Lawrence F3539 1030 35/778 184/4909 34:57 31:19 7:50
761 Eric Blankenship Linwood M5054 1107 49/244 903/3511 31:55 31:36 7:54
1400 Dustin Barker Basehor M3034 1121 171/567 913/3511 36:28 31:38 7:55
2254 Lisa Johnson Ottawa F3539 1126 37/778 211/4909 35:36 31:39 7:55
1737 Sean Shire Lawrence M4044 1203 106/397 954/3511 36:16 31:56 7:59
2964 Rafe Evans Lawrence M4549 1229 86/288 969/3511 36:40 32:02 8:01
555 Jeffry Curry Ottawa M3539 1269 182/524 994/3511 36:07 32:09 8:03
7259 Ben Ogle Baldwin CIty M1112 1386 15/71 1071/3511 43:25 32:33 8:09
6916 Kyle Hayden Tonganoxie M3539 1400 195/524 1081/3511 44:49 32:34 8:09
322 John Patch Bonner Springs M6064 1449 19/121 1112/3511 33:01 32:45 8:12
4840 Brenda Kappelman Lawrence F5054 1566 14/312 395/4909 45:21 33:10 8:18
4402 Steve Clay Topeka M3539 1627 213/524 1202/3511 43:14 33:24 8:21
6801 Jennifer Horton Basehor F3539 1809 84/778 501/4909 44:14 34:01 8:31
3023 Andrew Southard Baldwin CIty M3034 1812 229/567 1311/3511 38:23 34:02 8:31
6511 Miki Mahnke Lawrence F3539 1909 95/778 554/4909 46:07 34:20 8:35
1281 Kristina Lobb Tonganoxie F2529 2020 161/881 620/4909 38:30 34:40 8:40
1217 Monica Schrag Topeka F4549 2050 35/395 634/4909 39:29 34:47 8:42
2056 Larry Liggatt Topeka M6569 2103 8/43 1441/3511 38:56 34:58 8:45
2398 Nicci Equels Bonner Springs F2024 2114 56/309 666/4909 39:28 34:59 8:45
6512 Troy Mahnke Lawrence M3539 2117 250/524 1450/3511 46:46 35:00 8:45
8788 Kurtis Springstead Bonner Springs M2529 2137 300/606 1460/3511 52:30 35:04 8:46
1752 Sandy Brown Lawrence F5559 2181 15/202 699/4909 39:25 35:13 8:49
4101 Amelia Gerrity Lawrence F3539 2192 121/778 703/4909 47:23 35:16 8:49
3084 Jennifer Crow Topeka F3539 2220 122/778 716/4909 41:57 35:22 8:51
4743 Jennifer Spellman Bonner Springs F3539 2279 128/778 746/4909 39:37 35:32 8:53
2997 Cassie McDaniel Basehor F3539 2310 133/778 764/4909 40:25 35:37 8:55
5238 Mitch Pressley Topeka M2529 2385 324/606 1579/3511 45:53 35:49 8:58
5771 Heather Jones Ottawa F3539 2439 150/778 833/4909 39:54 35:57 9:00
1751 Lee Bittenbender Lawrence M6569 2584 11/43 1679/3511 40:31 36:20 9:05
2117 Coleen Davison Lawrence F4549 2708 59/395 971/4909 41:06 36:41 9:11
1277 Lawrence Wilson Basehor M2529 2722 350/606 1743/3511 41:29 36:43 9:11
2452 Rachelle Bartel Topeka F4044 2796 103/559 1024/4909 41:35 36:53 9:14
6015 Cindy St John Lawrence F4549 2829 67/395 1042/4909 46:36 36:58 9:15
1280 Randall Lobb Tonganoxie M2529 2853 364/606 1796/3511 40:52 37:01 9:16
6212 Kelly Calohan Lawrence F5054 2915 39/312 1091/4909 46:47 37:10 9:18
9924 Victor Elazegui Topeka M2529 2925 369/606 1828/3511 48:51 37:11 9:18
2831 Catherine Decena Lawrence F3034 3061 245/919 1183/4909 42:18 37:35 9:24
7367 Claudia Anderson Linwood F3034 3116 250/919 1212/4909 48:57 37:43 9:26
6915 Katy Hayden Tonganoxie F3539 3216 229/778 1271/4909 50:14 37:59 9:30
8741 Thelma Galvez Topeka F3034 3453 294/919 1424/4909 55:54 38:36 9:39
4171 Frank Weinhold Topeka M7074 3456 9/19 2030/3511 48:28 38:37 9:40
6071 Julie Bremenkamp Topeka F4549 3576 93/395 1495/4909 50:37 38:56 9:44
2124 Pete Peterson Lawrence M5054 3593 140/244 2088/3511 43:43 38:59 9:45
4242 Laura Lauridsen Baldwin CIty F5054 3603 55/312 1513/4909 52:56 39:01 9:46
5964 Mike Lawless Baldwin CIty M4549 3635 195/288 2108/3511 50:21 39:05 9:47
6837 Valerie Roberson Topeka F2024 3718 133/309 1573/4909 50:58 39:19 9:50
7193 Megan Gripka Tonganoxie F3034 3786 332/919 1610/4909 49:53 39:30 9:53
8789 Rachel Springstead Bonner Springs F2529 3846 382/881 1647/4909 57:09 39:43 9:56
1299 Marla Sidney Lawrence F4044 3912 187/559 1688/4909 57:01 39:57 10:00
5690 Rachel Tindell Basehor F1315 4023 37/122 1752/4909 50:40 40:16 10:04
5691 Katie Tindell Basehor F1315 4025 38/122 1753/4909 50:41 40:17 10:05
8611 Roger Pfortmiller Linwood M6569 4129 20/43 2305/3511 1:07:54 40:35 10:09
5645 Coyla Lockhart Lawrence F6064 4219 12/104 1891/4909 50:54 40:51 10:13
4220 Patty Ogle Baldwin CIty F5054 4241 75/312 1909/4909 55:05 40:56 10:14
3144 Matthew Pryor Lawrence M3034 4280 399/567 2346/3511 52:47 41:04 10:16
3145 Christine Kosirog Lawrence F3034 4282 391/919 1935/4909 52:48 41:05 10:17
5390 Alan Ikenberry Baldwin CIty M4549 4303 211/288 2354/3511 55:18 41:09 10:18
2372 Cameron Murray Topeka M2529 4331 465/606 2364/3511 52:06 41:14 10:19
6606 Benjamin Rea Tonganoxie M3034 4539 414/567 2429/3511 51:56 41:54 10:29
4416 Lynn Irvin Baldwin CIty F4549 4543 138/395 2112/4909 1:02:31 41:54 10:29
6605 Lisa Rea Tonganoxie F3034 4548 427/919 2116/4909 51:57 41:55 10:29
10987 Angie Clinefelter Lawrence F3034 4625 441/919 2172/4909 1:07:53 42:16 10:34
8447 Aaron Anderson Topeka M3539 4632 379/524 2456/3511 54:41 42:19 10:35
5208 Wendy Allen Tonganoxie F3034 4735 449/919 2248/4909 53:31 42:37 10:40
5814 Craig Tietjen Lawrence M4549 4761 218/288 2498/3511 54:27 42:42 10:41
2371 Jenna Lechner Topeka F2529 4816 527/881 2305/4909 53:45 42:53 10:44
5237 Linda Delarosa Topeka F2529 4846 534/881 2328/4909 53:04 43:00 10:45
5494 Neal Ballard Lawrence M5559 4850 128/193 2520/3511 53:03 43:00 10:45
4696 Kelsey Taylor Lawrence F1619 4887 33/81 2355/4909 55:17 43:07 10:47
8812 Brogan Mielke Lawrence M1619 4903 48/66 2539/3511 1:00:23 43:10 10:48
8811 Wendy Curry Lawrence F4044 4904 273/559 2365/4909 1:00:24 43:10 10:48
4965 Kathryn Hicks Topeka F3034 4936 475/919 2387/4909 54:45 43:19 10:50
9102 David Voorhees Eudora M2529 4971 496/606 2561/3511 1:01:55 43:26 10:52
8382 Robert Geist Ottawa M4549 5086 221/288 2595/3511 55:18 43:48 10:57
9218 Sarah Peterson Herr Topeka F2529 5109 569/881 2508/4909 1:01:11 43:53 10:59
4498 Dennis Clements Topeka M4044 5117 292/397 2604/3511 53:39 43:54 10:59
5687 Jeff Tindell Basehor M4044 5133 294/397 2610/3511 54:23 43:59 11:00
8901 Jill Smith Lawrence F4044 5136 291/559 2525/4909 1:02:20 43:59 11:00
11395 Sean Gerrity Lawrence M4549 5313 227/288 2664/3511 1:03:28 45:00 11:15
9258 Kailey Dixon Basehor F1112 5703 48/78 2910/4909 1:04:33 47:27 11:52
8448 Karen Anderson Topeka F3539 5723 505/778 2927/4909 1:00:02 47:39 11:55
9259 Heather Dixon Basehor F3034 5742 587/919 2939/4909 1:04:53 47:47 11:57
7116 Christina Beynon Lawrence F2024 5757 225/309 2950/4909 58:42 47:51 11:58
9712 Joleen McNett Bonner Springs F3034 5791 600/919 2977/4909 1:06:43 48:09 12:03
9683 Aimee Pritchard Basehor F3034 5795 601/919 2981/4909 1:06:45 48:11 12:03
6855 Lori Dunn Basehor F4549 5815 218/395 2995/4909 59:16 48:21 12:06
9428 David Trupp Topeka M4044 6094 328/397 2885/3511 1:09:29 51:08 12:47
4693 Audrey Taylor Lawrence F4549 6138 238/395 3242/4909 1:03:49 51:40 12:55
11115 Karin Herr Topeka F5559 6288 80/202 3353/4909 1:17:06 53:28 13:22
8482 Terry Gaumer Tonganoxie F5054 6319 162/312 3382/4909 1:11:58 53:57 13:30
11650 Janell Barker Basehor F2529 6413 730/881 3458/4909 1:24:34 55:06 13:47
2651 Thane Coffey Lawrence M4044 6558 345/397 3000/3511 1:02:04 57:37 14:25
10681 Kathy Ikenberry Baldwin CIty F4549 6673 277/395 3645/4909 1:22:36 59:14 14:49
12511 Debbie Tanking Topeka F3539 6709 616/778 3671/4909 1:29:48 59:55 14:59
10771 Rose King Topeka F5559 6767 102/202 3714/4909 1:24:21 1:01:04 15:16
12108 Natalie Klotz Bonner Springs F0110 6824 59/96 3757/4909 1:30:51 1:01:47 15:27
12107 Chris Klotz Bonner Springs F4549 6827 288/395 3759/4909 1:30:54 1:01:50 15:28
12510 Marc Tanking Topeka - 6828 0/0 3069/3511 1:31:45 1:01:51 15:28
8749 Pierce Allen Tonganoxie F1112 6837 66/78 3767/4909 1:19:16 1:01:58 15:30
8748 Bryan Allen Tonganoxie M3539 6838 455/524 3071/3511 1:19:16 1:01:59 15:30
10872 Laurie Hannon Basehor F5559 6957 122/202 3860/4909 1:27:13 1:03:53 15:59
8508 Kerry Wolfington Lawrence M6064 7005 94/121 3113/3511 1:23:17 1:04:37 16:10
12106 Tom Klotz Bonner Springs M4549 7105 265/288 3132/3511 1:34:48 1:05:44 16:26
10729 Dara Norwood Basehor F2529 7117 784/881 3982/4909 1:05:51 1:05:51 16:28
11022 Julian Lake McLouth M5559 7187 165/193 3146/3511 1:29:42 1:06:34 16:39
11024 Michele Sunshine McLouth F5054 7189 232/312 4042/4909 1:29:42 1:06:35 16:39
5606 Rachel Woods Tonganoxie F1619 7196 65/81 4046/4909 1:17:14 1:06:38 16:40
5735 Megan Woods Tonganoxie F1619 7198 66/81 4048/4909 1:17:15 1:06:39 16:40
11398 Julia Payton Lawrence F1619 7217 69/81 4064/4909 1:30:20 1:06:56 16:44
11199 Nancy Miller Linwood F4044 7222 460/559 4068/4909 1:38:23 1:07:01 16:46
10186 Pauline Boyce Bonner Springs F4044 7306 465/559 4128/4909 1:31:52 1:08:16 17:04
10192 Dan Boyce Bonner Springs M3539 7307 469/524 3179/3511 1:31:52 1:08:17 17:05
10947 McKenzie Baker Linwood F1112 7321 73/78 4138/4909 1:38:25 1:08:23 17:06
10767 Elizabeth Hoffman Basehor F3034 7338 800/919 4153/4909 1:32:21 1:08:31 17:08
10946 Dena Duffin Linwood F4549 7344 329/395 4158/4909 1:38:36 1:08:34 17:09
10119 Holly Kracl Eudora F5054 7551 255/312 4308/4909 1:35:17 1:11:12 17:48
10118 Deanna Brown Eudora F4044 7552 488/559 4309/4909 1:35:17 1:11:13 17:49
12519 Ashley Maleta Bonner Springs F2529 7582 819/881 4328/4909 1:40:50 1:11:33 17:54
12520 Jan Maleta Basehor F6064 7588 65/104 4333/4909 1:40:53 1:11:36 17:54
10959 Teresa Bailey Topeka F5054 7632 257/312 4363/4909 1:35:40 1:12:11 18:03
8509 Mary Wolfington Lawrence F6064 7707 70/104 4419/4909 1:32:13 1:13:33 18:24
10986 Corey Clinefelter Lawrence M3034 7805 538/567 3328/3511 1:41:06 1:15:00 18:45
10587 Mary Grigsby Bonner Springs F5559 7893 180/202 4540/4909 1:50:49 1:16:40 19:10
12613 Debbra Peres Lawrence F4549 7954 369/395 4585/4909 1:53:40 1:17:44 19:26
12538 Janice Darling Basehor F6064 7962 82/104 4591/4909 1:41:08 1:17:56 19:29
11667 Anne Brockhoff Linwood F4044 7986 529/559 4610/4909 1:58:09 1:18:23 19:36
11665 Wallace Brockhoff Linwood M4044 8012 384/397 3384/3511 1:58:41 1:18:52 19:43
12225 Lisa Winkler Bonner Springs F5054 8024 285/312 4640/4909 1:48:06 1:19:01 19:46
12224 Linda Peavler Bonner Springs F5054 8025 286/312 4641/4909 1:48:07 1:19:01 19:46